Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Can


