Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & PEPPERS, ONION, CELERY & PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & PEPPERS, ONION, CELERY & PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep