Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH SWEET ONION, SWEET ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH SWEET ONION, SWEET ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE DICED TOMATOES WITH SWEET ONION, SWEET ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


