Is PETITE DICED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check PETITE DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad