Is Petite madeleine aux oeufs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé 31%, sucre,huile de colza, œufs* entiers 15,8%, stabilisant: glycérol, émulsifiant: mono-et diglycérides d'acides gras, sel, poudres à lever: diphosphates, carbonates de sodium, dextrose, arôme. *Oeufs de poules élevées au sol.

Check Petite madeleine aux oeufs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee