Is PETITE MUSTARD TRIPLE CRME BRIE, PETITE MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BLACK AND BROWN MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check PETITE MUSTARD TRIPLE CRME BRIE, PETITE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE MUSTARD TRIPLE CRME BRIE, PETITE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingDipping


