Is PETITE PARTY TRAY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
VEGETABLES: CARROTS, CELERY, TOMATOES, BROCCOLI. RANCH DIP: CULTURED BUTTERMILK, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK & CREAM, WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ENZYMES), SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED CARROTS, DRIED ONION, CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, SPICE, DRIED GREEN ONION, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check PETITE PARTY TRAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PETITE PARTY TRAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


