Is Petite Pavlovas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar, Egg White Mix [Egg White, Water, Stabilisers (415, 412), Antifoaming Agent (1505)], Egg White Powder, White Vinegar, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavour.

Check Petite Pavlovas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking