Is Petite Peas – 750g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petite Peas
Check Petite Peas – 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petite Peas – 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Where to buy
Petite Peas – 750g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


