Is PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PETITE RED POTATOES.

Check PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PETITE RED POTATOES, PETITE RED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish