Is PETITE TENDER WITH TERIYAKI SEASONING, PETITE TENDER WITH TERIYAKI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES EXTRACTIVES. TERIYAKI RUB SEASONING**: FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY SAUCE [FERMENTED SOYBEANS AND SALT], BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE POWDER [PINEAPPLE, SILICON DIOXIDE], SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, SESAME OIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PETITE TENDER WITH TERIYAKI SEASONING, PETITE TENDER WITH TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchMeal Prep