Is Petits Filous Kids Strawberry & Raspberry Yoghurt Big Pots 4 x 85g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry: Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Sugar 6.2%, Strawberry Puree from Concentrate 5%, Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Vitamin D, Vitamin B6, Raspberry: Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Sugar 6.1%, Raspberry Puree from Concentrate 5%, Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Vitamin D, Vitamin B6
Check Petits Filous Kids Strawberry & Raspberry Yoghurt Big Pots 4 x 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petits Filous Kids Strawberry & Raspberry Yoghurt Big Pots 4 x 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Petits Filous Kids Strawberry & Raspberry Yoghurt Big Pots 4 x 85g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


