Is Petits Filous No Added Sugar Banana & Apricot Yogurt Drink 4X100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Banana Purée 8.3%, Apricot Purée from Concentrate 4.3%, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Maize Starch, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin D

Check Petits Filous No Added Sugar Banana & Apricot Yogurt Drink 4X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Petits Filous No Added Sugar Banana & Apricot Yogurt Drink 4X100g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfast