Is Petkin Pawwipes Cat & Dog Wipes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cleanser, Aloe Vera, Vitamin E, Deodorising Fragrance
Check Petkin Pawwipes Cat & Dog Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petkin Pawwipes Cat & Dog Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petkin Pawwipes Cat & Dog Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


