Is Petkin Small Animal Wipes 20 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbal Extract, Protein, Aloe Vera, Lanolin, Vitamins A and E, Oatmeal, Baking Soda, Botanical Extracts
Check Petkin Small Animal Wipes 20 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petkin Small Animal Wipes 20 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petkin Small Animal Wipes 20 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


