Is Petti 100% Italian Passata Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (99,50%), Iodized Salt
Check Petti 100% Italian Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petti 100% Italian Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Petti 100% Italian Passata is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


