Is PEWDIEPIE ENERGY DRINK, PEWDIEPIE Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Gluconate, Vitamin and Amino Blend (L-Tyrosine, Vitamin C [Sodium Ascorbate], L-Theanine, Niacin [Niacinamide], Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B12 [Methylcobalamin]), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caffeine, Potassium Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Green Tea Extract, Turmeric Extract, Tart Cherry, Blueberry, Broccoli, Kale.

Check PEWDIEPIE ENERGY DRINK, PEWDIEPIE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

PEWDIEPIE ENERGY DRINK, PEWDIEPIE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? PEWDIEPIE ENERGY DRINK, PEWDIEPIE | Spoonful