Is Pez Candy & Dispenser 1 set Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
For Pez Candy (Except Chocolate), : Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, For Pez Chocolate Flavored Candy: Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Color
Check Pez Candy & Dispenser 1 set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pez Candy & Dispenser 1 set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pez Candy & Dispenser 1 set is available at 2 retailers
AmazonGiant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


