No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PEZ, CANDY DISPENSER AND CLIP Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ADIPIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OILS AND SOYBEAN OIL MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2.

Check PEZ, CANDY DISPENSER AND CLIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? PEZ, CANDY DISPENSER AND CLIP | Spoonful