Is PEZ Candy & Dispenser, Marvel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
List for PEZ Candy (Except Chocolate): Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrog. Palm Kernel & Palm Oils and Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors FD&C Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2. List for PEZ Chocolate Flavored Candy: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrog. Palm Kernel & Palm Oils and Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Color.
Check PEZ Candy & Dispenser, Marvel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ Candy & Dispenser, Marvel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEZ Candy & Dispenser, Marvel is available at 6 retailers
AmazonIGAMariano'sRalphsUnited SupermarketsWegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


