Is PEZ Candy Justice League Gift Tin with 4 Candy Dispensers + 6 Rolls of Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ADIPIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2.
Check PEZ Candy Justice League Gift Tin with 4 Candy Dispensers + 6 Rolls of Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ Candy Justice League Gift Tin with 4 Candy Dispensers + 6 Rolls of Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
PEZ Candy Justice League Gift Tin with 4 Candy Dispensers + 6 Rolls of Candy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


