Is Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
list for pez candy: sugar, corn syrup, adipic acid, hydrogenated palm kernel & palm oil, mono & diglycerides, natural & artificial flavors, artificial colors fd&c red 3, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 2
Check Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pez Easter Dispenser - 0.58 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


