Is PEZ Exotic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavouring.

Check PEZ Exotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go