Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pez Holiday Assorted Candy Dispenser - 0.87oz (packaging may vary) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel & Palm Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&C Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2.

Check Pez Holiday Assorted Candy Dispenser - 0.87oz (packaging may vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pez Holiday Assorted Candy Dispenser - 0.87oz (packaging may vary) is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pez Holiday Assorted Candy Dispenser - 0.87oz (packaging may vary) | Spoonful