Is PEZ Toy Story Candy Dispenser Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Acid (297), Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Emulsifier (471), Flavour, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Yellow Colour (concentrate Of Safflower, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Orange Colour (concentrates Of Apple, Carrot, Safflower, Sweet Potato), Lightred Colour (concentrates Of Grapes, Blackcurrant And Black Carrots), Red Colour (concentrates Of Blackcurrant And Black Carrots).
Check PEZ Toy Story Candy Dispenser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ Toy Story Candy Dispenser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


