Is PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Adipic Acid , Hydrogenated Palm Kernel and Palm Oil , Mono & Diglycerides , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Artificial Colors Red 3 , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Blue 2 .
Check PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEZ® Trolls Candy Dispenser - Assorted is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


