Is P.F. Chang's Home Menu Honey Chicken Cooking Sauce and Marinade, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, ETHYL ALCOHOL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALTED SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT), GARLIC, SALT, GINGER, CHILI OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS).
Check P.F. Chang's Home Menu Honey Chicken Cooking Sauce and Marinade, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.F. Chang's Home Menu Honey Chicken Cooking Sauce and Marinade, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
P.F. Chang's Home Menu Honey Chicken Cooking Sauce and Marinade, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


