Is P.F. Chang's Home Menu TERIYAKI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Ethyl Alcohol, Wheat, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, White Wine (wine, Salt), Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Puree, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Canola Oil, Chili Paste (red Chili Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Natural Flavor Contains Soy And Wheat.
Check P.F. Chang's Home Menu TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.F. Chang's Home Menu TERIYAKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


