Is P.F. Chang's Lower Sodium Soy Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Ethyl Alcohol (To Retain Freshness), Amount Per Serving, Vitamin D 0Mcg, Calcium Iron 0Mg
Check P.F. Chang's Lower Sodium Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.F. Chang's Lower Sodium Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
P.F. Chang's Lower Sodium Soy Sauce is available at 5 retailers
IGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


