Is P.F. Chang's Sweet & Sour Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Ginger, Garlic, Salt.
Check P.F. Chang's Sweet & Sour Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.F. Chang's Sweet & Sour Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
P.F. Chang's Sweet & Sour Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryCookingMarinading


