Is Pf Snacks Banana Chips, Banana Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, WHITE REFINED SUGAR, BANANA FLAVORING

Check Pf Snacks Banana Chips, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping