Is Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Cranberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), ARABIC GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


