Is Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Peanuts, 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PEANUT OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Peanuts, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Dark Chocolate Peanuts, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


