Is Pf Snacks Raisin and Nut Mix, 30 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SULFUR DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]), UNSALTED PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL), RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW PEPITAS, WALNUT PIECES, UNSALTED CASHEWS (PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL)

Check Pf Snacks Raisin and Nut Mix, 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go