Is Pf Snacks Yogurt Raisins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL/PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER [MILK], TITANIUM OXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VANILLA EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL)
Check Pf Snacks Yogurt Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pf Snacks Yogurt Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


