Is Pflanzen Creme (Bratfett) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pflanzliche Öle (Rapsöl, Rapsöl ganz gehärtet) Wasser Olivenöl (5%) Speisesalz, Emulgatoren (Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren Lecithine), Konservierungsstoff Kaliumsorbat, Säuerungsmittel Citronensäure, Aroma, Farbstoff. Cortin Stickstoff.

Check Pflanzen Creme (Bratfett) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep