Is Pflaumen Extra Groß, Entsteint ohne Zuckerzusatz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prunes, Potassium Sorbato, Once Opened Please Store In A Cool And Dry Caution! Even Pitted Prunes Occasionally 0 Stone, Crystallisation Of The Sugar Is A Natural Process And Not Spoilage

Check Pflaumen Extra Groß, Entsteint ohne Zuckerzusatz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep