Is PFN Pork Boneless Shoulder Butt 1/8 2x4 VP MBG#406A Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check PFN Pork Boneless Shoulder Butt 1/8 2x4 VP MBG#406A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PFN Pork Boneless Shoulder Butt 1/8 2x4 VP MBG#406A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


