Is Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black tea11rainforest alliance certified free from irradiation, meat and alcohol, suitable for ovo lacto vegetarian and vegan

Check Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast