Is PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea¹, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast