Is Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea

Check Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go