Is Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea
Check Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Pg Tips Tea Bags 220g 100pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


