Is PG Tips Variety Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
English Breakfast: Black Tea (100%). Earl Grey: Black tea, flavouring. Green Tea: Green Tea (100%). Camomile: Camomile. Peppermint: Peppermint. Raspberry: Rosehip, hibiscus, flavouring, raspberry (0.6%), maltodextrin
Check PG Tips Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PG Tips Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PG Tips Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusMaltyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


