Is Ph-D Vaginal Suppositories, Boric Acid, 600 mg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

600 Mg Boric Acid, Gelatin Suppository with Titanium Dioxide.

Check Ph-D Vaginal Suppositories, Boric Acid, 600 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ph-D Vaginal Suppositories, Boric Acid, 600 mg is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece