Is Pharma Labs Protein Whey Blend Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein isolate, Calcium. PharmaLabs Proprietary Protein Blend [(Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Powder, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate (Milk, Soy)], Maltodextrin, L-Glutamine, Glycine, Flavours (Milk), Anticaking Agent (551), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), DigeZyme® [Digestive Enzyme Blend (a-Amylase, Protease, Lipase, Cellulose, Lactase)]. ALLERGEN WARNING: Contains Milk, Soy. May contain egg due to product manufactured on equipment that produces products containing this allergen.

Check Pharma Labs Protein Whey Blend Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep