Is Pharmacist Only Medicine Voltaren Rapid 25 Diclofenac Potassium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diclofenac Potassium.
Check Pharmacist Only Medicine Voltaren Rapid 25 Diclofenac Potassium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pharmacist Only Medicine Voltaren Rapid 25 Diclofenac Potassium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Tablet


