Is Pharmacy Medicine Codral Day and Night Cold And Flu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Day: Paracetamol, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride. Night: Paracetamol, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Chlorphenamine Maleate

Check Pharmacy Medicine Codral Day and Night Cold And Flu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Texture
Hard