Is Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzydamine Hydrochloride, Chlorhexidine Gluconate.
Check Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


