Is Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzydamine Hydrochloride, Chlorhexidine Gluconate.
Check Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pharmacy Medicine Difflam-C Sore Throat Gargle & Mouth Solution Anti Inflammatory Antiseptic Fresh Mint Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


