Is PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beans, Phase 2 Starch Neutralizer Extract Of Phaseolus Vulgaris, Cellulose (Capsule), Gum Acacia
Check PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bush's Best White Kidney Cannellini Beans, 15.5 Oz
BASIL PESTO CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHITE KIDNEY BEANS AND VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A BASIL PESTO SAUCE, BASIL PESTO CHICKEN
S&W - Cannellini Beans - White Kidney Beans - 15 Oz. Can
Tuna White Bean Salad, 5.6 oz
Dakota's Pride Cannellini Beans White Kidney Beans
Where to buy
PHASE 2 WHITE KIDNEY BEAN EXTRACT 500MG - 120 V-CAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


